EXTRALINK 12F AERIAL šviesolaidinis optinis skaidulinis kabelis 12J SM 1,0KN su FRP FUJIKURA skaidulomis (2000m) (EL-FO-12F-SM-2000)

Kodas: EL-FO-12F-SM-2000
ID: #1933

Šviesolaidžio tipas: G.652.D, diametras: 6.3mm.

naujiena

699.55€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 578.14€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

Cable packed on spool 2000m

No. of Fibers: 12F
Fiber type: G.652.D
Cable diameter: 5.1 - 7.0mm

 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Attenuation at a reference wavelength - 1310 nm [dB/km] : 0.36
Attenuation at a reference wavelength - 1550 nm [dB/km] : 0.22
Chromatic Dispersion at a reference wavelength - 1310 nm/ 1550 nm [ps/(nm·km)] : 3.5/18
Number of optic fibers in the cable : 12
Cable weight [kg/km] : 31
Cable diameter [mm] : 6.3
Minimum bending radius [mm] : 20 diametrs of cable
Allowable tensile force [kN] : 1.0
Allowable crushing force, not more [N / 100 mm] : 1000
Resistance to impacts with initial energy [J] : 10 (25 strikes)
Operating temperature [°С] : -40°С -+60°С
Storage temperature [°С] : -50°С -+60°С
Installation temperature [°С] : -10°С -+60°С
Cable length [km] : 2