JetStream 8 prievadų Gigabito išmanusis „PoE +“ komutatorius su 2 SFP lizdais

Kodas: T1500G-10MPS
ID: #1282

Jungtys: 8 GE + 2 SFP, PoE jungtys: 8 PoE +, PoE standartas (IEEE): 802.3af / 802.3at, PoE galia: 116W, tipas: valdomas.

130.85€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 108.14€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

PoE Features:

Standard: 802.3at/af compliant with up to 30W per port;
• PoE+ Ports
8 Ports;
• Power Supply
116W.

Layer 2 Features:

Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP);
• Up to 512 VLANs simultaneously(out of 4K VLAN Ids);
• STP/RSTP/MSTP;
• Loopback Detection;
• LLDP (LLDP-MED);
• IGMP Snooping;
• 802.3x Flow Control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode.

Quality of Service:

802.1p CoS/DSCP priority;
• 4 priority queues;
• Queue scheduling;
• Bandwidth Control;
• Voice VLAN.

Security Strategies:

Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL);
• IP-MAC-Port Binding;
• Port Security;
• Storm Control;
• SSL and SSH encryptions;
• 802.1x and Radius Authentication;
• Dos Defend.

Management:

Web-based GUI;
• Command Line Interface(CLI) through telnet;
• SNMPv1/v2c/v3;
• RMON (1,2,3,9 groups);
• Dual Image.

Produkto specifikacijos:

Hardware Features:

Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p;

Interface:
* 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+;
* 2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX);

Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m);
* 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m);
* 100Base-FX: MMF SFP Module;
* 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF;

Fan Quantity: 1;

Power Supply: 100-240V, 50/60Hz;

Power Consumption:
* Maximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz);
* Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz);

PoE+ Ports(RJ45):
* Standard: 802.3at/af compliant;
* PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports;
* Power Supply: 116W;

Dimensions ( W x D x H ): 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm).

Performance:

Switching Capacity: 20Gbps;

Packet Forwarding Rate: 14.9Mpps;

MAC Address Table: 8K;

Packet Buffer Memory: 512KB;

Jumbo Frame: 9KB.

Software Features:

Quality of Service:
* 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority;
* 4 priority queues;
* Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR;
* Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting;
* Voice VLAN;

L2 Features:
* IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3;
* 802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group);
* Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP;
* BPDU Filtering/Guard;
* TC/Root Protect;
* Loop back detection;
* 802.3x Flow Control;
* LLDP, LLDP-MED;

VLAN: Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN Ids);

Access Control List: L2L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports;

Security:
* Port Security;
* DHCP Snooping;
* IP-MAC-Port Binding;
* ARP Inspection;
* 802.1x and Radius Authentication;
* SSH v1/v2;
* SSL v3/TLSv1;
* Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control;
* Dos Defend;

Management:
* Web-based GUI;
* Command Line Interface(CLI) through telnet;
* SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs;
* RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups);
* CPU Monitoring;
* Port Mirroring;
* Time Setting: SNTP;
* Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web;
* System Diagnose: VCT;
* SYSLOG & Public MIBS;
* Dual Image;

Others:

Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS;

Package Contents:
* T1500G-10MPS;
* Power Cord;
* Installation Guide;
* Resource CD;
* Rackmount Kit;
* Rubber Feet;

System Requirements: Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux;

Environment:
* Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
* Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉);
* Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing;
* Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing.