ZTE F401 1GE EPON Optinio tinklo terminalas ZXA10 F401 ZTE (1GE) ZXHN(ZTE-F401)

Kodas: ZTE-F401
ID: #1942

FTTH EPON Optinio tinklo terminalas

naujiena

24.19€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 19.99€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

F401 is a EPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with Internet and HD video services. It has a small, smart appearance and green, energy-saving advantage.

Produkto specifikacijos:

XPON:EPON
Connection Type: SC/UPC
LAN: 1GE
Telephone: no
PPPOE: no
Wifi: no
FIRMWARE: English