EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Optinis daliklis 25:75 SC/UPC 900UM 1M Steel Tube (EL-SCAPC-FBT-25:75)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-FBT-25:75
ID: #1846

naujiena

11.71€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 9.68€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

 

 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Splitt: 1x2
Connectors: SC/UPC
Technology: FBT
Cable diameter: 0,9mm
Length: 1m

Test Wavelength [nm] :    1310/1490/1550
Coupling Ratio [%] :    25:75
Insertion Loss - 1310nm [dB] :    0.34 (red); 14.10 (blue)
Insertion Loss - 1490nm [dB] :    0.34 (red); 14.09 (blue)
Insertion Loss - 1550nm [dB] :    0.32 (red); 14 (blue)
PDL [dB] :    ≤ 0.15
Directivity [dB] :    ≥ 55
Operating Temperature [°C] :    -20 to 70
Storage Temperature [°C] :    -40 to +85
Fiber Length [m] :    ≥ 1.0
Dimension [mm] :    3 x 54
Pigtail Type :    0.9 Loose Tube
Fiber Type :    SM-28E 900um
Connector :    SC/UPC