Nauji produktai

2021-03-16 akcija

TP-LINK Omada 4x EAP265HD EAP's & OC200 Controller kit (4xEAP265HD_OC200kit)

4x AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point EAP265HD | 1x Omada Cloud Controller OC200

2021-03-16 akcija

TP-LINK Omada 4x EAP245 EAP's plus OC200 Controller kit (4xEAP245_OC200kit)

4x AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point EAP245 | 1x Omada Cloud Controller OC200

2021-04-20

IMOU 1080P H.265 Bullet Wi-Fi Camera Bullet 2 (IPC-F22FEP)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | Smart Color Night Vision | Two-way Talk | IP67 Weatherproof | Built-in Spotlight and Siren | Dual Antenna and MIMO | Soft AP Mode | Cloud Storage | 2.8 mm lens

2021-04-19

QuWireless QuSpot for Teltonika RUT360 (QUSPOT_RUT360)

Integrated multi-band LTE omni antennas + WiFi omni antennas + place to install Teltonika RUT360 (All-in-one)

2021-04-16

MIKROTIK combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module (XS+31LC10D)

A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module

2021-04-06

UBIQUITI airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz Radio (GBE-Plus)

1x Gigabit LAN Port | Antenna Gain: 35 dBi | 1.5+ Gbps Throughput and Up to 1.5 km Range

2021-04-06

UBIQUITI UniFi 6 Lite Access Point (U6-Lite)

Wireless data transfer speed up to 1.5 Gbps | AP/Hotspot | 2.4/5 GHz | Standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax is supported | MIMO 2×2 | PoE 802.3af supported | WiFi 6

2021-04-06

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Router for ISP (TL-WR850N)

1x 4 10/100Mbps LAN ports | 1x 1 10/100Mbps WAN port | 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n | 2x 5dBi Omni Directional Antennas | Supports Agile Config

2021-03-30

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots (TL-SG3210)

8x Gigabits LAN ports | 2x Gigabit SFP Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-30

TP-LINK JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots (TL-SG2218)

16x Gigabits LAN ports | 2x Gigabit SFP Slots | Fanless | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-23

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots (TL-SG3428)

24x Gigabit LAN ports | 4x Gigabit SFP Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-23

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (TL-SG2008)

8x Gigabit LAN ports | Robust Security Strategies: 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security, Storm Control, and more | Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping | Versatile Management: WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, and RMON | PoE in | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-22

TP-LINK VIGI 8 Channel Network Video Recorder NVR1008 (VIGI-NVR1008)

1080P Full HD Video | H.264+ Codec | Supports 1 HDD storage, up to 10TB (HDD not included) | 2x USB 2.0 | Smart Detection | Two-Way Audio | 80 Mbps Bandwidth | supports ONVIF | Dedicated VIGI app

2021-03-17

TP-LINK JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2210MP)

8x 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports | 2x Gigabit SFP Slots | Total power budget of 150W | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-17

IMOU Magnetic Mounting Bracket for Cell Pro / Looc camera (FMB20-IMOU)

Multi-functional Cell Pro / LOOC camera mount

2021-03-17

TP-LINK AX5400 Dual-Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router Archer AX73 (ArcherAX73)

5x Gigabit WAN/LAN ports | 1x USB 3.0 port (for Apple Time Machine, FTP Server, Media Server, etc.) | 802.11ax/ac/n/b/g/a standards | Dual-band | OFDMA + MU-MIMO | Speed up to 5.4Gbps | Beamforming | Parental Controls | VPN | OneMesh™ Supported

2021-03-17

IMOU 4-Channel PoE Net Video Recorder (N14P-IMOU)

1080P FHD Video | PoE | Smart H.265+ Codec | Support 1 HDD storage, up to 8TB (HDD not included)

2021-03-17

IMOU 8-Channel PoE Net Video Recorder (N18P-IMOU)

1080P Full HD Video | PoE | Smart H.265+ Codec | Support 1 HDD storage, up to 8TB (HDD not included)

2021-03-17

IMOU Smart Outdoor PoE Security Kit (4 Cameras + 1TB NVR) (KIT/N14P/4-F22A-IMOU)

4x IPC-F22AP IMOU cameras (1080P, H.265, Night Vision, Built-in Mic, IP67 Weatherproof, PoE) | 1x 4 Channel PoE NVR (1TB hard drive included)

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS AX1800 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Router (MR70X)

802.11ax/ac/a/b/g/n Wi-Fi standards | 1201 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) | 1× Gigabit WAN Port | 3× Gigabit LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router (AC10)

IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz standards | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz, 867 Mbps on 5 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Multi-Mode Wireless N Router (MW302R)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 2 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Enhanced Wireless N Router (MW325R)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 2 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (AC12)

IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz WiFi standards | 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 867Mbps at 5GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 3× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Wireless N Router (MW305R)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 3× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 3 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender (MW300RE)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 3 Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas | Wall-Plug

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS N300 Wireless Mini USB Adapter (MW300UM)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× USB 2.0 | Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP (32/64bit)

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (MS105)

5× 10/100Mbps, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Ports | IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer | Plastic casing and desktop design | Fanless design ensures quiet operation

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS AC650 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter (MU6H)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n/a/ac WiFi standard | Up to 200 Mbps on 2.4 GHz, up to 433 Mbps on 5 GHz bands | 1× USB 2.0 | 5 dBi high-gain antenna | Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP (32/64bit)

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (MS108)

8× 10/100Mbps, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Ports | IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer | Plastic casing and desktop design | Fanless design ensures quiet operation

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 5-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch (MS105G)

5× Gigabit, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Ports | IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer | Plastic casing and desktop design | Fanless design ensures quiet operation

2021-03-08

MERCUSYS 8-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch (MS108G)

8× Gigabit, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Ports | IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer | Plastic casing and desktop design | Fanless design ensures quiet operation

2021-03-04

TP-LINK AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Deco X20 (2-pack) (DecoX20-2)

2x Gigabit RJ45/LAN ports | EE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5 GHz (up to 1201 Mbps), IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4 GHz (up to 574 Mbps) standards | Fast. Stable. Everywhere | Convenient Plug-In Wi-Fi for Additional Coverage | Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name | TP-Link HomeCare (Parental Controls, Built_in Antivirus) | Works with Alexa

2021-03-04

TP-LINK AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, Deco X60, 2 pack (DecoX60-2)

2x Gigabit LAN/WAN ports | EE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5 GHz (up to 2402 Mbps), IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4 GHz (up to 574 Mbps) standards | OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology | Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name | TP-Link HomeCare (Parental Controls, Built-in Antivirus) | Works with Alexa

2021-03-04

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE305)

Equipped with USB 3.0 port and Gigabit Ethernet port, UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate | Compact Design | User Friendly

2021-03-04

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3210XHP-M2)

8x 2.5 Gigabits PoE+ LAN ports | 2x 10 Gbps SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Power budget 240W | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-04

TP-LINK 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch (TL-SG108-M2)

8× 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps Ports (Cat5e or better cables for 2.5Gbps) | Fanless | With a USB to 2.5G Ethernet adapter, you can enjoy the Ethernet up to 2.5 Gbps on your laptop

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI AirFiber 11 Licensed Backhaul Radio (AF-11)

Frequency: 11 GHz | Range: 300+ km | Throughput: 1.2+ Gbps

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Hub (UA-Hub)

UniFi® Access Hub is an intelligent IP networked single door controller, a part of UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Reader Lite (UA-Lite)

UniFi® Access Reader Lite is a modern NFC and Bluetooth reader, a part of the UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point, 5 pack (UAP-AC-IW-PRO-5)

up to 1750 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Starter Kit (UA-SK)

Comprehensive starter kit with everything you need to set up a premium UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Switch Flex Utility (USW-Flex-Utility)

Outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex (USW-Flex)

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera (UVC-G4-DOME)

4MP Resolution (2688 x 1512, 24 FPS) | For indoors or outdoors use (weatherproofing: IPX4, resistance: IK08 ) | 5 MP CMOS Sensor | Two-way talk | H.264 | Infrared LEDs | 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI Power Supply with UPS and PoE, EdgePower 54V (EP-54V-72W)

UPS device with dual PoE output ports. You can receive alerts in the event of a power outage, and the EP-54V-72W offers a 12V lead acid battery input (optional) for redundancy if the AC input fails over

2021-03-01

UBIQUITI 24 Ports Gigabit Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-Pro-24)

24x Gigabit RJ45 ports | 2x SFP+ ports | Layer 3 Support | 1.3" Color Touchscreen Display

2021-03-01

UBIQUITI airFiber 60 GHz Radio System, airFiber 60 LR (AF60-LR)

1x Gigabit LAN port | 60 GHz radio | Low-interference 60 Ghz spectrum | Long range, up to 12 km | Integrated GPS

2021-02-23

Netonix DIN Rail Mounting Kit for WS-6-MINI switch (DIN-6)

Optional Din Rail Mounting Kit DIN-6 for WS-6-MINI, Din Rail Clasp, Bracket and Screws Included

2021-02-23

MIKROTIK 24V 0.38A Power adapter, EU type (MKT-DC-24V-9W)

Designed for Mikrotik products, recommended for routers with low power consuption

2021-02-22

TP-LINK AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit (TL-WPA7517 KIT)

Up to 300 meters over existing electrical wiring | up to 1000 Mbps over Powerline | up to 750 Mbps Wi-Fi (433Mbps on 5GHz & 300Mbps on 2.4GHz)

2021-02-22

TP-LINK AX6600 Tri-Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router, Archer AX90 (ArcherAX90)

Tri-band (1625 Mbps + 1625 Mbps + 750 Mbps) Wi-Fi | 1x 2.5G/1G/100M WAN port | 1x Gigabit WAN port | 3x Gigabit LAN ports | 1x USB 3.0 port + 1x USB 2.0 port | 4x4 MU-MIMO | OFDMA | DFS | 8 external antennas | Airtime Fairness | HomeShield Security

2021-02-22

TP-LINK PoE+ Injector (TL-POE160S)

IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, supplies up to 30 W | Auto-determine the necessary power requirements | gigabit speed support | Plug-and-Play

Daugiau prekių..