Atstovaujami prekiniai ženklai:
mikrotik  deliberant  ubnt  tp-link  itelite  jirous  ligowave  teltonika  netonix  rfelements Netis systems

Tavo kompiuterinės tinklo įrangos tiekėjas geriausiomis kainomis Lietuvoje

El. paštas info@katalita.lt, Tel: +370 603 03213

Naujienos

Netis
JIROUS JRC-29EX MIMO DUOPACK (2x Antennas pack)

JIROUS JRC-29EX MIMO DUOPACK (2x Antennas pack) 5GHz 29dB Dual-Polarized EXTREME MIMO Parabolic Antenna with allweather Plastic cover, Two Antennas pack (DUO PACK)!

MIKROTIK RB1100AHx4 (RouterOS Level 6)

MIKROTIK RB1100AHx4 (RouterOS Level 6) RouterBOARD RB1100AHx4 Quad Core CPU, 1GB RAM, 13x Gigabit Ethernet ports, maximum throughput of up to 7.5Gbps, RouterOS Level 6, rack mount case and powers cords included

UBIQUITI Rocket 2AC airMAX® ac BaseStationwith airPrism® Technology (R2AC)

UBIQUITI Rocket 2AC airMAX® ac BaseStationwith airPrism® Technology (R2AC) 27dBm, 802.11ac, frequency: Full-Band 2.4 GHz, throughput: 330+ Mbps, ports: (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, RF Connectors: (2) RP-SMA (Waterproof); (1) GPS (Waterproof), GPS Synchronization, separate Wi-Fi radio for fast and easy setup using your mobile device

MIKROTIK wAP LTE Kit - 2.4 GHz wireless access point / router with a built in cellular modem for 2G, 3G, 4G (LTE) (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE) International Version

MIKROTIK wAP LTE Kit - 2.4 GHz wireless access point / router with a built in cellular modem for 2G, 3G, 4G (LTE) (RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE) International Version Waterproof WiFi - 802.11b/g/n, antena gain for 2.4 GHz - 2 dBi, 1 x MiniPCI-e slot, 1 x 10/100 LAN port, 2 x u.FL connectors for external LTE antennas, DC input, Passive PoE, Included LTE modem supports International LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40, Router OS (Licence level 4)

MIKROTIK wAP R - 2.4 GHz wireless access point / router with LTE Antennas, miniPCI-e for 3G/4G/LTE cards and Sim Slots (RBwAPR-2nD)

MIKROTIK wAP R - 2.4 GHz wireless access point / router with LTE Antennas, miniPCI-e for 3G/4G/LTE cards and Sim Slots (RBwAPR-2nD) Waterproof WiFi - 802.11b/g/n, antena gain for 2.4 GHz - 2 dBi, 1 x MiniPCI-e slot, LTE antenna, 1 x 10/100 LAN port, 2 x u.FL connectors for external LTE antenna, DC input for automotive use, Passive PoE, Router OS (Licence level 4)

MIKROTIK Gigabit Outdoor PoE injector with battery backup capability (mUPS)

MIKROTIK Gigabit Outdoor PoE injector with battery backup capability (mUPS) 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, DC in 12-28 V, PoE in 12-28 V, LED status indicators, 12 V battery not included

MIKROTIK RouterBoard with 1x Gbit ALN, 1x MiniPCIe and 1x SIM card slots (RBM11G)

MIKROTIK RouterBoard with 1x Gbit ALN, 1x MiniPCIe and 1x SIM card slots (RBM11G) 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 1 x MiniPCIe slot, 1 x SIM card slot, Passive PoE, DC input, Router OS (Licence level 4)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch FiberBox - Outdoor router with five SFP ports (CRS105-5S-FB)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch FiberBox - Outdoor router with five SFP ports (CRS105-5S-FB) 5x 1.25G Ethernet SFP cage (Mini-GBIC); DDMI supported, one S-RJ01 Rj45 SFP module included, Router OS (License level 5)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10) SFP+ module for RJ45 LAN, 10 Gbps network up to 200 m

MIKROTIK Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB)

MIKROTIK Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) 2.4 GHz standard - 802.11b/g/n

HUAWEI 3G/4G/LTE 150Mbps miniPCI-e card for M2M applications (ME909s-120)

HUAWEI 3G/4G/LTE 150Mbps miniPCI-e card for M2M applications (ME909s-120) LTE cat4 module based on Hi-Silicon chipset, bands: LTE (FDD), DC-HSPA+/HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS, EDGE/GPRS/GSM

ISKRA U-MIMO 3G 4G LTE High Gain 700-2700MHz Antenna with 7.5m cables, SMA Male Connectors (P-58-L700-7.5)

ISKRA U-MIMO 3G 4G LTE High Gain 700-2700MHz Antenna with 7.5m cables, SMA Male Connectors (P-58-L700-7.5) 11 dBi LTE/3G/WiFi (WLAN) antennas, dual polarization. Wtih 7.5m cables included, SMA Male Connectors

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3) SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2) SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1) SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meters (UOC-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meters (UOC-5) Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3) Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2) Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1) Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5) Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+) GPON SFP Module for UBIQUITI UFiber OLT

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT) 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal with + 2x SFP+, Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG105)

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch (TL-SG105) 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX, Green Ethernet technology, IEEE 802.3x flow control, Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS and IGMP Snooping function, plug and play

MIKROTIK outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)

MIKROTIK outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD) 16dBi outdoor wireless CPE with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n, 1 x PoE LAN, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE (CPE510)

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE (CPE510) Built-in 5 GHz 13dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna, Adjustable transmission power from 0 to 23dBm/200mw, TP-LINK Pharos MAXtream TDMA, AP / Client / Bridge / Repeater / AP Router / AP Client Router (WISP) operation modes

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch, Ver.13 (TL-SF1005D)

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch, Ver.13 (TL-SF1005D) TP-LINK 5-port 10/100Mbps mini Desktop Switch, 5 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano) High-performance GPON ONU, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices, 24V passive PoE, informational LED display

MIKROTIK LHG XL HP5 Dual chain eXtra Large High Power 27dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point with Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD-XL)

MIKROTIK LHG XL HP5 Dual chain eXtra Large High Power 27dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point with Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD-XL) LHG HP5 extra large high power 27 dBi dual-chain antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n , 1 x PoE LAN, TX power up to 630 mW, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

MIKROTIK LHG HP5 Dual chain High Power 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD)

MIKROTIK LHG HP5 Dual chain High Power 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD) LHG HP5 high power 24.5 dBi dual-chain antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n , 1 x PoE LAN, TX power up to 630 mW, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM) 800 MHz dual core CPU, 16 x SFP+ ports (SFP 1.25 and SFP+ 10Gbit module support), 1 x LAN port, 1 GB RAM, 16 MB flash storage, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN (Supports up to 4K simultaneous VLANs), dual power supplies, RouterOS or SwitchOS, License level 6

UBIQUITI EdgeRouter™ Infinity (ER-8-XG)

UBIQUITI EdgeRouter™ Infinity (ER-8-XG) EdgeMAX® series 8-Port 10G SFP+ EdgeRouter, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port, 1 x RJ45 Serial Console Port, 802.1q VLAN support, 16-core, 1.8 GHz processor with 16 GB DDR4 RAM, Rackmount, two power modules

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20) UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10Gbps, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 20-pack (10 pairs)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-90)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-90) Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 13 dBi, beam width 90 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45) Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 15.5 dBi, beam width 45 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45) Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 15.5 dBi, beam width 45 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-30)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-30) Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 19 dBi, beam width 30 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots (TL-SG3210)

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots (TL-SG3210) IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius, L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping, WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON

TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch (TL-SG1008)

TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch (TL-SG1008) 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, supports MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging and auto MDI/MDIX, standard 13-inch rackmount steel case, 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic

TP-LINK Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point (EAP115-Wall)

TP-LINK Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point (EAP115-Wall) 300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point, PoE 802.3af, 300Mbps wireless data rate, WPA/WPA2-enterprise, Compatible with 802.11 b/g/n products

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP115)

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP115) Free Auranet Controller Software, Cluster Mode allows manage up to 24 (EAP115) without requiring any extra hardware or software, PoE (802.3af), Multi-SSID

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS510)

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS510) Broad operating frequency channels, speed up to 300Mbps, bandwidth of 5/10/20/40MHz, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mW, up to 50Km+

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS210)

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS210) Broad operating frequency channels, speed up to 300Mbps, bandwidth of 5/10/20/40MHz, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mW, up to 30Km+

TP-LINK PoE Injector (TL-PoE150S)

TP-LINK PoE Injector (TL-PoE150S) IEEE 802.3af compliant, Auto-determine the necessary power requirements, gigabit speed support, Plug-and-Play

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE (CPE210)

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE (CPE210) Built-in 9dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw, TP-LINK Pharos MAXtream TDMA technology, AP / Client / Bridge / Repeater / AP Router / AP Client Router (WISP) operation modes

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point (CAP300-Outdoor)

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point (CAP300-Outdoor) 300Mbps wireless data rate, PoE (802.af), Multi-SSID, FAT/FIT modes, outdoor

NETIS 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (ST3116G)

NETIS 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (ST3116G) NETIS 16 port Desktop Switch, provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports

NETIS 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch (ST3116P)

NETIS 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch (ST3116P) NETIS 16 port Desktop Switch, provides 16 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports

NETIS Wi-Fi N Range Extender 300Mbps (E1+ Green)

NETIS Wi-Fi N Range Extender 300Mbps (E1+ Green) NETIS E1+ Wireless N Range Extender, green color, up to 300Mbps, 2Ghz, 802.11b/g/n, 20dBm, 1x LAN, wireless modes Range Extender, Router

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-IW-PRO) UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro AP, UAP-AC-IW-PRO, up to 1750 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD  802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-HD-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-HD-5) (5 pack) UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD, UAP-AC-HD, 1733 Mbps Wave2 AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 2 x Gbit LAN, 4x4 MU-MIMO - indoor, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

 

Krepšelis

Tuščias

Mano paskyra

Prisijungti
Registruotis

Atsiskaitymas: