Nemokamas pristatymas

naujiena
TP-LINK USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300C)
Sandėlyje neturime

TP-LINK USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300C)

OEM kodas: UE300C
Kodas: UE300C
ID: #3046

12.61€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 10.42€

Equipped with USB-C port and Gigabit Ethernet port, UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate | Compact Design | User Friendly

naujiena
TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SL2428P)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SL2428P)

OEM kodas: TL-SL2428P
Kodas: TL-SL2428P
ID: #3031

237.84€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 196.56€

24x 10/100 Mbps PoE LAN Ports | 2x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2× Combo Gigabit Uplink RJ45/SFP Ports | PoE+ 802.3at/af | Power budget 250W | Integrated L2 and L2+ features | Integrated into Omada SDN

TP-LINK AC2300 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router (Archer C2300)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK AC2300 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router (Archer C2300)

OEM kodas: Archer C2300
Kodas: Archer C2300
ID: #3030

102.79€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 84.95€

4x Gigabit LAN ports | 1x Gigabit WAN port | 1x USB 3.0 | Dual band speeds up to 1733 Mbps on 5 GHz, 600 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | MU-MIMO

naujiena
TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3428XMP)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3428XMP)

OEM kodas: TL-SG3428XMP
Kodas: TL-SG3428XMP
ID: #3028

423.56€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 350.05€

24x Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports | 4x 10 Gbps SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Power budget 384W | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

TP-LINK 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter (TX401)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter (TX401)

OEM kodas: TX401
Kodas: TX401
ID: #3022

83.89€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 69.33€

PCIe 3.0 Slot to 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter | QoS Support | Low-Profile and Full-Height Brackets

naujiena
TP-LINK AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter, Archer T4U Plus (ArcherT4UPlus)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter, Archer T4U Plus (ArcherT4UPlus)

OEM kodas: Archer T4U Plus
Kodas: ArcherT4UPlus
ID: #3021

24.20€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 20.00€

Standards 802.11b/g/n/a/ac | 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz band or 400 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band, dual-band Wi-Fi to ensure all your devices run at full speed | MU-MIMO Technology | USB 3.0 | High-Gain Antennas

naujiena
TP-LINK SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router (TL-R605)
Sandėlyje neturime

TP-LINK SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router (TL-R605)

OEM kodas: TL-R605
Kodas: TL-R605
ID: #3018

47.31€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 39.10€

1x Gigabit WAN port | 3x Gigabit WAN/LAN ports | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Supports up to 20x LAN-to-LAN IPsec, 16x OpenVPN, 16x L2TP, and 16x PPTP VPN connections | Integrated into Omada SDN

naujiena
TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG105PE)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG105PE)

OEM kodas: TL-SG105PE
Kodas: TL-SG105PE
ID: #3017

47.80€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 39.50€

PoE+ Switch | 5x Gigabit LAN Ports (4x PoE+ 802.3af/at, 30W each) | Port Priority | Power budget 65W | Network monitoring, Traffic prioritization, VLAN features and PoE Auto Recovery

TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2428P)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2428P)

OEM kodas: TL-SG2428P
Kodas: TL-SG2428P
ID: #3015

206.16€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 170.38€

24x PoE+ Gigabit LAN ports (up to 30W per port, 250W total budget) | 4x Gigabit SFP ports | up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode | Integrated into Omada SDN

TP-LINK AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, EAP660 HD (EAP660HD)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, EAP660 HD (EAP660HD)

OEM kodas: EAP660 HD
Kodas: EAP660HD
ID: #3014

250.52€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 207.04€

1x 2.5 Gbps LAN port (supports IEEE802.3at PoE) | Antennas: 2.4 GHz: 4× 4 dBi and 5 GHz: 4× 5 dBi | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a | Simultaneous 1148Mbps on 2.4GHz and 2402Mbps on 5GHz totals 3550Mbps Wi-Fi speeds | Free Omada App, Centralized Management, Cloud Access

TP-LINK 3MP H.264 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera Tapo C310 (TapoC310)
Sandėlyje neturime

TP-LINK 3MP H.264 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera Tapo C310 (TapoC310)

OEM kodas: Tapo C310
Kodas: TapoC310
ID: #2479

46.68€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 38.58€

3MP resolution | H.264 | Night Vision | Motion Detection and Notifications | Sound and Light Alarm | Two-way Audio| up to 128 GB on a microSD card | Voice Control with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

OEM kodas: TL-SM321A-2
Kodas: TL-SM321A-2
ID: #2472

10.01€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 8.27€

LC Simplex connector | TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm | 9/125 μm Single-Mode | up to 2 km

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

OEM kodas: TL-SM321B-2
Kodas: TL-SM321B-2
ID: #2471

10.01€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 8.27€

LC Simplex connector | TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm | 9/125 μm Single-Mode | up to 2 km

TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ TL-SL1218P (TL-SL1218P)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ TL-SL1218P (TL-SL1218P)

OEM kodas: TL-SL1218P
Kodas: TL-SL1218P
ID: #2470

160.25€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 132.44€

16x PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports (up to 30W per port, 150W total budget), 2x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 1x combo Gigabit SFP slots, up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode

TP-LINK  AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router Archer C6U (ArcherC6U)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router Archer C6U (ArcherC6U)

OEM kodas: Archer C6U
Kodas: ArcherC6U
ID: #2465

40.43€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 33.41€

4x Gigabit LAN and 1x Gigabit WAN ports | 1x USB 2.0 port (for FTP, Media, Samba Servers) | IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz & IEEE 802.11n/b/g 2.4 GHz standards | Simultaneous 2.4GHz 300 Mbps and 5GHz 867 Mbps connections for 1200 Mbps of total available bandwidth | 4× Fixed High-Performance Antennas

naujiena
TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2008P)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2008P)

OEM kodas: TL-SG2008P
Kodas: TL-SG2008P
ID: #2464

82.38€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 68.08€

8x Gigabit LAN ports | Ports 1–4 Support 802.3at/af PoE+ | Total power budget of 62W | Integrated into Omada SDN

TP-LINK Omada AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Wall-Plate Access Point (EAP230-Wall)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK Omada AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Wall-Plate Access Point (EAP230-Wall)

OEM kodas: EAP230-Wall
Kodas: EAP230-Wall
ID: #2462

59.56€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 49.22€

IEEE 802.11n/g/b/ac, Max.speed: 2.4GHz - 300Mbps, 5GHz - 867Mbps, 2x Gigabit LAN ports, 802.3af/at power supply, 2x 4dBi (2.4GHz) and 2x 3.6dBi (5GHz) antennas

naujiena
TP-LINK Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)

OEM kodas: OC300
Kodas: OC300
ID: #2461

155.28€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 128.33€

Professional centralized management for Wi-Fi network | 2x Gigabit LAN ports | USB 3.0 port for auto backup | up to 500 Omada access points, compatible JetStream switches, and SafeStream routers

TP-LINK 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16 PoE+ (TL-SG1218MP)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16 PoE+ (TL-SG1218MP)

OEM kodas: TL-SG1218MP
Kodas: TL-SG1218MP
ID: #2410

183.99€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 152.06€

16x GLAN PoE+ Ports | 2x GLAN non PoE Ports | 2x combo gigabit SFP Slots | up to 250W PoE (max. 30W per port) power budget

TP-LINK AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP265 HD)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK AC1750 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP265 HD)

OEM kodas: EAP265 HD
Kodas: EAP265HD
ID: #2406

100.61€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 83.15€

2x Gigabit LAN ports (One port supports IEEE802.3af/at PoE and Passive PoE) | Antennas: 2.4 GHz: 3× 3.5 dBi and 5 GHz: 3× 4 dBi | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ac/n/g/b/a | Simultaneous 450Mbps on 2.4GHz and 1300Mbps on 5GHz totals 1750Mbps Wi-Fi speeds | Free Omada App, Centralized Management, Cloud Access

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SF1005LP)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SF1005LP)

OEM kodas: TL-SF1005LP
Kodas: TL-SF1005LP
ID: #2397

23.45€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 19.38€

PoE Switch | 5x 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports (4x PoE 802.3af, 15.4W each) | Port Priority | Up to 250 m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode | Power budget 41W | Plug and play

TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SF1008LP)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE (TL-SF1008LP)

OEM kodas: TL-SF1008LP
Kodas: TL-SF1008LP
ID: #2396

33.31€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 27.53€

PoE+ Switch | 8x 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports (4x PoE+ 802.3af, 15.4W each) | Port Priority | Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode | Power budget 41W | Plug and play

TP-LINK 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SF1009P)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SF1009P)

OEM kodas: TL-SF1009P
Kodas: TL-SF1009P
ID: #2395

52.96€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 43.77€

PoE+ Switch | 9x 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports (8x PoE+ 802.3at/af, 30W each) | Port Priority | Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode | Power budget 65W | Plug and play

TP-LINK 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi (M7000)
Turime sandėlyje

TP-LINK 4G LTE Mobile Wi-Fi (M7000)

OEM kodas: M7000
Kodas: M7000
ID: #2394

48.88€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 40.40€

4G LTE supported, up to 10 devices simultaneously, 2.4GHz (300 Mbps) Wi-Fi, 2000mAh battery (up to 8 hours)