EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Optinis daliklis 30:70 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-30:70)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-FBT-30:70
ID: #1855

naujiena

55.74€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 46.07€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Test Wavelength [nm] : 1310/1490/1550

Coupling Ratio [%] : 30:70

Insertion Loss - 1310nm [dB] : 1.70 (red); 5.40 (blue)

Insertion Loss - 1490nm [dB] : 1.69 (red); 5.43 (blue)

Insertion Loss - 1550nm [dB] : 1.70 (red); 5.50 (blue)

PDL [dB] : ≤ 0.15

Directivity [dB] : ≥ 55

Operating Temperature [°C] : -20 to 70

Storage Temperature [°C] : -40 to +85

Fiber Length [m] : ≥ 1.0

Dimension [mm] : 3 x 54

Pigtail Type : 0.9 Loose Tube

Fiber Type : SM-28E 900um

Connector : SC/UPC