EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Optinis daliklis 40:60 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-40:60)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-FBT-40:60
ID: #1856

naujiena

12.44€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 10.28€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Test Wavelength [nm] :1310/1490/1550

Coupling Ratio [%] :    40:60

Insertion Loss - 1310nm [dB] :    2.50 (red); 4.27 (blue)

Insertion Loss - 1490nm [dB] :    2.40 (red); 4.30 (blue)

Insertion Loss - 1550nm [dB] :    2.50 (red); 4.30 (blue)

PDL [dB] :    ≤ 0.15

Directivity [dB] :    ≥ 55

Operating Temperature [°C] :    -20 to 70

Storage Temperature [°C] :    -40 to +85

Fiber Length [m] :    ≥ 1.0

Dimension [mm] :    3 x 54

Pigtail Type :    0.9 Loose Tube

Fiber Type :    SM-28E 900um

Connector :    SC/UPC