EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC Optinis daliklis SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2
ID: #1858

naujiena

6.09€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 5.03€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Length [m] : 1.5

Fiber Type : G.657.A

Working Wavelength [nm] : 1260~1650

Insertion loss [dB] : ≤4.1

Uniformity [dB] : ≤0.8

Wavelength Dependent Loss [dB] : ≤0.8

Return Loss [dB] : ≥50

Directivity [dB] : ≥55