EXTRALINK 1:4 FBT Optinis šakotuvas 70:10:10:10 SC/APC 2.0MM 1M ABS dėžutė(EL-SCAPC-FBT-7:1:1:1)

Kodas: EL-SCAPC-FBT-7:1:1:1
ID: #1860

naujiena

39.58€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 32.71€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

1:4 FBT COUPLER 70:10:10:10 SC/APC

 

Test Wavelength [nm] : 1310/1490/1550

Coupling Ratio [%] : 70/10/10/10

Insertion Loss - 1310nm [dB] : 2.01 (out1); 10.89 (out2); 10.94 (out3); 10.95 (out4)

Insertion Loss - 1490nm [dB] : 1.95 (out1); 10.56 (out2); 10.47 (out3); 10.59 (out4)

Insertion Loss - 1550nm [dB] : 1.99 (out1); 10.66 (out2); 10.54 (out3); 10.95 (out4)

PDL [dB] : < 0.10

Directivity [dB] : > 55

Operating Temperature [°C] : -20 to +70

Storage Temperature [°C] : -40 to +85

Fiber Length [m] : 1.0

Dimension [mm] : 100 x 80 x 10

Pigtail Type : 2.0 Loose Tube

Fiber Type : SMF-28E

Connector : SC/APC