EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX BLUE adapteris be 'ausies' (EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE
ID: #1889

Naudojamas sujungiant du optinio pluošto kabelius

naujiena

0.18€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 0.15€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

Products Description  

Fiber optic adapters (also known as
bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic
patch cables together. They are available
for use with either single mode or multimode
patch cables.

 

Features and Benefits 

Area of Applications:

  • Telecom network
  • CATV network
  • Ethernet network
  • Optical communication equipment

Produkto specifikacijos:

  • UPC or APC type
  • SM or MM available
  • Simplex or Duplex available
  • Zirconia Sleeve
  • Comply with IEC and JIS standard
  • IL:≤0.20DB
  • Anti-tensile: 200-600G
  • Repeatability: ≥1000 times

Mechanical resistance
Operating Temperature:  -40 to +75℃
Storage Temperature: -40 to +120℃