EXTRALINK Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 1M (EL-LCUPC-SCUPC-3-1)

Kodas: EL-LCUPC-SCUPC-3-1
ID: #2437

3.17€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 2.62€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Length: 1m
Type of connectors: LC/UPC-SC/UPC
Number of fibers: DUPLEX
Transmission type: Multi-mode
Category: Multi-Mode OM3
Cable diameter: 3,0mm