EXTRALINK Pigtail SC/APC SM 900UM G.657A 1.5M (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-15)

Kodas: EL-SCAPC-PGTL-15
ID: #1741

IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

naujiena

0.61€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 0.50€

  Turime sandėlyje
Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Conector type: SC/APC
Length: 1.5m
Min bend radius: 10 mm
Attenuation IL: 0.15 dB
Reflection loss RL APC: >60 dB
Fiber tensile: >9 N
Temperature: -40 ~ +85 °C
Fiber type: G.657A1
Fiber diameter: 0.9mm
Cover: Easy-strip