EXTRALINK SC/UPC SM G.657A1 Pigtails Set, 12 colours, 12 pcs. (EL-SCUPC-PGTL-12)

Kodas: EL-SCUPC-PGTL-12
ID: #1725

Length: 1 m

naujiena

7.51€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 6.21€

  Turime sandėlyje
Kiekis:
 

Produkto specifikacijos:

Conector type: SC/UPC
Length: 1m
Min bend radius: 10 mm
Attenuation IL: 0.15 dB
Reflection loss RL APC: >50 dB
Fiber tensile: >9 N
Temperature: -40 ~ +85 °C
Fiber type: G.657A1
Fiber diameter: 0.9mm
Cover: PVC