EXTRALINK SFP modulis 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM DDM(EL-SFP-SM-1G)

Kodas: EL-SFP-SM-1G
ID: #1886

Alternatyva - SFP MikroTik S-31DLC20D moduliui

naujiena

9.49€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 7.84€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

Features:

 

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • Features:
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC/LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply

Applications:

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

Produkto specifikacijos:

Operating case temperature (Standard) : 0 to +70°C
Operating case temperature (Industrial) : -40 to +85°C