EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 850NM 550M MM DDM (EL-SFP-MM-1G)

Kodas: EL-SFP-MM-1G
ID: #1729

SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm

naujiena

7.51€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 6.21€

  Turime sandėlyje
Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

Applications
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Fiber Channel
- Switch to Switch interface
- Switched backplane applications
- Router/Server interface
- Other optical transmission systems

Produkto specifikacijos:

Transmission speed: 1 Gbps (Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation)
Type: SFP
Output connector: LC
Transmission type: Multi-Mode
Duplex type: Physical(two fibers)
Power supply: +3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
   Standard :  0 to +70°C
   Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:  Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compliant with:
   SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle
   SONET OC-24-LR-1
   RoHS