MIKROTIK combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module (XS+31LC10D)

OEM kodas: XS+31LC10D
Kodas: XS+31LC10D
ID: #3392

A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module

naujiena

112.64€ su PVM

Kaina be PVM: 93.09€

Kiekis:
 

Produkto savybės:

This unit is a direct upgrade of previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. 25G SFP28 support added – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.

Produkto specifikacijos:

Product code XS+31LC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
Distance 10km
Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
MTBF Approximately 200'000 hours at 25C
Mode Single
Wavelength 1310 nm