UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

Kodas: UOC-0.5
ID: #1385

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

Kaina be PVM: Kaina su PVM (21%): Kainos lygis, kai užsakymo suma:
4.14€ 5.01€ >0€
4.13€ 5.00€ >100€
4.11€ 4.97€ >300€
Kiekis:
  Turime sandėlyje
 

Produkto savybės:

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Produkto specifikacijos:

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 0.5 m